Italian Cities and Towns All the towns in the surrounding area of Tratalias (Sardegna). Distances from the city centre to the nearby places (as the crow flies) in kilometers and miles.

Cities near Tratalias - Italy

# Town/City Kilometers Miles Population
1Buggerru37.823.51,080
2Calasetta23.614.72,922
3Capoterra44.427.623,661
4Carbonia8.95.528,755
5Carloforte31.019.36,190
6Domus De Maria36.122.41,691
7Domusnovas25.615.96,247
8Fluminimaggiore38.123.72,918
9Giba7.24.52,080
10Gonnesa21.513.45,033
11Gonnosfanadiga44.227.56,633
12Iglesias22.714.127,189
13Masainas7.94.91,311
14Musei24.014.91,536
15Narcao12.88.03,266
16Nuxis18.511.51,590
17Perdaxius7.44.61,463
18Piscinas10.26.3869
19Portoscuso24.815.45,188
20San Giovanni Suergiu6.44.06,103
21Santadi15.39.53,473
22Sant'Anna Arresi13.48.32,746
23Sant'Antioco14.79.111,313
24Siliqua33.520.83,888
25Teulada26.216.33,643
26Vallermosa37.623.41,924
27Villacidro42.826.614,099
28Villamassargia20.312.63,616
29Villaperuccio10.26.31,094
30Villaspeciosa44.927.92,516
Distance from nearby provincial capitals (kilometers)
Carbonia (8.9), Iglesias (22.7), Villacidro (42.8), Cagliari (61.3), Sanluri (61.8), Oristano (87.9), Lanusei (136.8), Tortolý (151.1), Nuoro (157.7)
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Information on Tratalias
Cities in Carbonia-Iglesias Province
Info on Sardegna
Main Cities in Italy




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoTratalias

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources

 
Towns and Cities in Province of Carbonia-Iglesias: Villamassargia Sant'Antioco List