Italian Cities and Towns All the towns in the surrounding area of Sant'Anna Arresi (Sardegna). Distances from the city centre to the nearby places (as the crow flies) in kilometers and miles.

Cities near Sant'Anna Arresi - Italy

# Town/City Kilometers Miles Population
1Calasetta33.220.62,922
2Capoterra41.025.523,661
3Carbonia22.313.928,755
4Carloforte41.225.66,190
5Domus De Maria25.015.51,691
6Domusnovas35.522.16,247
7Giba7.84.82,080
8Gonnesa34.921.75,033
9Iglesias35.422.027,189
10Masainas5.83.61,311
11Musei33.120.61,536
12Narcao18.511.53,266
13Nuxis19.512.11,590
14Perdaxius17.911.11,463
15Piscinas8.35.2869
16Portoscuso37.123.15,188
17Pula39.524.57,422
18San Giovanni Suergiu18.411.46,103
19Santadi12.67.83,473
20Sant'Antioco22.413.911,313
21Sarroch41.025.55,244
22Siliqua37.423.23,888
23Teulada14.59.03,643
24Tratalias13.48.31,080
25Uta46.729.08,553
26Vallermosa43.226.81,924
27Villa San Pietro39.424.52,098
28Villamassargia30.118.73,616
29Villaperuccio12.47.71,094
30Villaspeciosa46.128.62,516
Distance from nearby provincial capitals (kilometers)
Carbonia (22.3), Iglesias (35.4), Villacidro (51.1), Cagliari (57.7), Sanluri (67.7), Oristano (99.2), Lanusei (138.5), Tortolý (152.3), Nuoro (163.6)
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Information on Sant'Anna Arresi
Cities in Carbonia-Iglesias Province
Info on Sardegna
Main Cities in Italy




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoSant'Anna Arresi

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources

 
Towns and Cities in Province of Carbonia-Iglesias: Sant'Antioco Santadi List