Italian Cities and Towns All the towns in the surrounding area of San Giovanni Suergiu (Sardegna). Distances from the city centre to the nearby places (as the crow flies) in kilometers and miles.

Cities near San Giovanni Suergiu - Italy

# Town/City Kilometers Miles Population
1Arbus46.328.86,387
2Buggerru34.021.11,080
3Calasetta17.310.72,922
4Carbonia5.93.728,755
5Carloforte24.615.36,190
6Domus De Maria42.326.31,691
7Domusnovas27.317.06,247
8Fluminimaggiore36.122.42,918
9Giba13.48.32,080
10Gonnesa17.811.15,033
11Gonnosfanadiga45.028.06,633
12Guspini48.830.311,975
13Iglesias21.413.327,189
14Masainas13.68.51,311
15Musei26.516.51,536
16Narcao18.111.23,266
17Nuxis24.515.21,590
18Perdaxius11.37.01,463
19Piscinas16.610.3869
20Portoscuso18.811.75,188
21Santadi21.813.53,473
22Sant'Anna Arresi18.411.42,746
23Sant'Antioco9.55.911,313
24Siliqua38.023.63,888
25Teulada32.119.93,643
26Tratalias6.44.01,080
27Vallermosa41.325.71,924
28Villacidro44.927.914,099
29Villamassargia22.413.93,616
30Villaperuccio16.510.31,094
Distance from nearby provincial capitals (kilometers)
Carbonia (5.9), Iglesias (21.4), Villacidro (44.9), Sanluri (64.9), Cagliari (67.3), Oristano (87.3), Lanusei (141.2), Tortolý (155.6), Nuoro (160.3)
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Information on San Giovanni Suergiu
Cities in Carbonia-Iglesias Province
Info on Sardegna
Main Cities in Italy




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoSan Giovanni Suergiu

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources

 
Towns and Cities in Province of Carbonia-Iglesias: Santadi Portoscuso List