Italian Cities and Towns All the towns in the surrounding area of Seui (Sardegna). Distances from the city centre to the nearby places (as the crow flies) in kilometers and miles.

Cities near Seui - Italy

# Town/City Kilometers Miles Population
1Aritzo18.911.71,284
2Arzana24.515.22,468
3Belvý20.212.6637
4Desulo21.413.32,395
5Elini24.215.0564
6Escalaplano23.814.82,201
7Escolca27.216.9594
8Esterzili7.94.9668
9Gadoni17.110.6819
10Gairo20.612.81,463
11Gergei29.118.11,236
12Goni28.918.0492
13Ilbono25.916.12,158
14Isili26.116.22,741
15Jerzu22.514.03,159
16Lanusei24.715.35,455
17Loceri29.218.11,276
18Nurallao27.617.11,287
19Nurri17.410.82,184
20Orroli18.011.22,298
21Osini19.512.1806
22Perdasdefogu22.313.91,957
23Sadali6.33.9971
24Serri25.015.5660
25Seulo10.16.3845
26Tonara26.116.22,014
27Ulassai20.012.41,465
28Ussassai8.85.5575
29Villagrande Strisaili24.515.23,282
30Villanova Tulo13.78.51,108
Distance from nearby provincial capitals (kilometers)
Lanusei (24.7), Tortolý (39.4), Nuoro (52.7), Sanluri (56.1), Cagliari (71.6), Villacidro (77.4), Oristano (81.1), Iglesias (105.0), Carbonia (115.3)
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Information on Seui
Cities in Ogliastra Province
Info on Sardegna
Main Cities in Italy




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoSeui

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources

 
Towns and Cities in Province of Ogliastra: Talana Perdasdefogu List