Italian Cities and Towns All the towns in the surrounding area of Paulilatino (Sardegna). Distances from the city centre to the nearby places (as the crow flies) in kilometers and miles.

Cities near Paulilatino - Italy

# Town/City Kilometers Miles Population
1Abbasanta7.74.82,747
2Aidomaggiore14.18.8460
3Allai17.811.1360
4Ardauli16.510.3874
5Bauladu12.37.6696
6Bidoný19.512.1148
7Bonarcado11.97.41,597
8Boroneddu12.47.7151
9Borore15.39.52,143
10Busachi15.99.91,315
11Fordongianus11.16.9904
12Ghilarza8.95.54,489
13Macomer19.612.210,226
14Milis14.59.01,592
15Norbello9.45.81,210
16Ollastra15.09.31,239
17San Vero Milis19.912.42,517
18Santu Lussurgiu13.68.52,383
19Seneghe16.410.21,764
20Siamanna17.911.1832
21Siapiccia17.210.7364
22Simaxis18.711.62,256
23Soddý13.88.6115
24Solarussa17.410.82,427
25Sorradile19.011.8386
26Tadasuni13.68.5152
27Tramatza15.49.6979
28UlÓ Tirso16.210.1567
29Villanova Truschedu10.66.6307
30Zerfaliu14.99.31,099
Distance from nearby provincial capitals (kilometers)
Oristano (27.4), Sanluri (59.2), Nuoro (68.1), Villacidro (68.9), Sassari (74.8), Iglesias (89.1), Lanusei (89.2), Tempio Pausania (97.0), Tortolý (101.6)
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Information on Paulilatino
Cities in Oristano Province
Info on Sardegna
Main Cities in Italy




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoPaulilatino

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources

 
Towns and Cities in Province of Oristano: Pompu Pau List