Italian Cities and Towns All the towns in the surrounding area of Galtellý (Sardegna). Distances from the city centre to the nearby places (as the crow flies) in kilometers and miles.

Cities near Galtellý - Italy

# Town/City Kilometers Miles Population
1AlÓ dei Sardi43.126.81,899
2Baunei39.124.33,654
3Bitti27.617.12,894
4Buddus˛44.927.93,897
5Budoni36.322.65,133
6Dorgali10.66.68,548
7Girasole47.829.71,275
8Irgoli3.32.12,339
9Loculi2.41.5518
10LodŔ24.115.01,730
11Lotzorai45.928.52,207
12Lula17.010.61,422
13Mamoiada41.625.82,555
14Nule48.029.81,392
15Nuoro32.520.237,091
16Oliena26.616.57,145
17Onaný22.113.7391
18Onifai4.72.9746
19Orgosolo35.021.74,229
20Orosei8.75.47,015
21Orune27.417.02,406
22Osidda46.528.9259
23Padru43.026.72,144
24Posada29.318.22,965
25San Teodoro42.726.54,934
26Siniscola22.213.811,486
27Talana39.924.81,046
28TorpŔ27.517.12,880
29Triei38.323.81,124
30Urzulei34.121.21,260
Distance from nearby provincial capitals (kilometers)
Nuoro (32.5), Tortolý (50.2), Lanusei (56.0), Olbia (60.5), Tempio Pausania (79.9), Sanluri (120.4), Sassari (124.2), Oristano (125.2), Cagliari (139.0)
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Information on Galtellý
Cities in Nuoro Province
Info on Sardegna
Main Cities in Italy




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoGaltellý

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources

 
Towns and Cities in Province of Nuoro: Gavoi Gadoni List