Italian Cities and Towns All the towns in the surrounding area of Correzzola (Veneto). Distances from the city centre to the nearby places (as the crow flies) in kilometers and miles.

Cities near Correzzola - Italy

# Town/City Kilometers Miles Population
1Adria19.512.119,746
2Agna14.38.93,368
3Arre16.110.02,152
4Arzergrande4.52.84,767
5Bagnoli di Sopra21.013.03,618
6Bovolenta15.29.43,482
7Brugine10.56.57,034
8Campagna Lupia13.48.37,142
9Campolongo Maggiore11.87.310,550
10Camponogara16.110.013,154
11Candiana8.95.52,393
12Casalserugo19.512.15,348
13Cavarzere10.86.714,193
14Codevigo4.93.06,440
15Cona5.63.52,985
16Conselve21.613.410,302
17Dolo20.712.914,888
18Fiesso d'Artico20.112.58,124
19Foss˛16.410.27,008
20Legnaro16.110.08,797
21Pettorazza Grimani14.08.71,617
22Piove di Sacco7.64.719,718
23Polverara14.89.23,275
24Ponte San Nicol˛22.013.713,529
25Pontelongo5.03.13,819
26Sant'Angelo di Piove di Sacco13.98.67,256
27Saonara16.910.510,311
28Stra19.512.17,627
29Terrassa Padovana18.411.42,686
30Vigonovo18.111.29,972
Distance from nearby provincial capitals (kilometers)
Padova (28.5), Rovigo (34.9), Venezia (36.7), Treviso (51.2), Ferrara (66.7), Vicenza (68.3), Ravenna (90.1), Belluno (100.7), Pordenone (102.4)
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Information on Correzzola
Cities in Padova Province
Info on Veneto
Main Cities in Italy




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoCorrezzola

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources

 
Towns and Cities in Province of Padova: Curtarolo Conselve List