Italian Cities and Towns All the towns in the surrounding area of Colognola ai Colli (Veneto). Distances from the city centre to the nearby places (as the crow flies) in kilometers and miles.

Cities near Colognola ai Colli - Italy

# Town/City Kilometers Miles Population
1Albaredo d'Adige16.210.15,254
2Arcole13.98.66,191
3Badia Calavena14.99.32,649
4Belfiore6.33.93,144
5Caldiero2.21.47,804
6Cazzano di Tramigna4.83.01,533
7Chiampo16.210.113,026
8Gambellara17.610.93,398
9Illasi3.72.35,265
10Isola Rizza15.59.63,266
11Lavagno5.63.58,435
12Mezzane di Sotto8.25.12,519
13Montecchia di Crosara9.66.04,370
14Monteforte d'Alpone11.27.08,891
15Nogarole Vicentino18.011.21,172
16Oppeano14.18.89,900
17Pal¨12.27.61,262
18RoncÓ12.67.83,807
19Ronco all'Adige12.47.76,029
20San Bonifacio11.87.321,284
21San Giovanni Ilarione11.16.95,113
22San Giovanni Lupatoto17.010.625,066
23San Martino Buon Albergo9.86.114,940
24San Mauro di Saline16.410.2582
25San Pietro Mussolino18.511.51,625
26Soave7.14.47,116
27Tregnago8.65.34,938
28Vestenanova16.09.92,608
29Zevio9.15.714,953
30Zimella18.711.64,952
Distance from nearby provincial capitals (kilometers)
Verona (20.7), Vicenza (41.9), Mantova (55.0), Trento (70.6), Padova (77.6), Rovigo (77.9), Ferrara (82.0), Modena (89.9), Reggio Emilia (101.0)
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Information on Colognola ai Colli
Cities in Verona Province
Info on Veneto
Main Cities in Italy




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoColognola ai Colli

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources

 
Towns and Cities in Province of Verona: Concamarise Cologna Veneta List