Italian Cities and Towns All the towns in the surrounding area of Sluderno (Trentino-Alto Adige). Distances from the city centre to the nearby places (as the crow flies) in kilometers and miles.

Cities near Sluderno - Italy

# Town/City Kilometers Miles Population
1Bormio31.919.84,121
2Castelbello-Ciardes36.022.42,309
3Commezzadura46.929.1995
4Curon Venosta16.410.22,381
5Glorenza3.42.1896
6Laces30.619.05,188
7Lasa13.88.63,993
8Malles Venosta5.03.15,162
9Martello24.515.2869
10Mezzana44.927.9895
11Naturno46.729.05,739
12Ossana42.626.5858
13Peio36.122.41,860
14Pellizzano43.427.0794
15Ponte di Legno45.228.11,729
16Prato allo Stelvio5.03.13,474
17Rabbi40.925.41,372
18Senales36.322.61,267
19Silandro21.113.16,016
20Sondalo46.629.04,136
21Stelvio8.55.31,161
22Tem¨47.329.41,105
23Tubre13.68.5977
24Ultimo48.330.02,872
25Valdidentro37.623.44,125
26Valdisotto35.722.23,556
27Valfurva29.018.02,638
28Vermiglio41.926.01,882
29Vione48.029.8691
Distance from nearby provincial capitals (kilometers)
Bolzano (85.3), Trento (88.1), Sondrio (96.3), Brescia (130.8), Verona (142.0), Bergamo (146.8), Lecco (158.5), Vicenza (160.9), Mantova (166.6)
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Information on Sluderno
Cities in Bolzano Province
Info on Trentino-Alto Adige
Main Cities in Italy




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoSluderno

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources

 
Towns and Cities in Province of Bolzano: Stelvio Silandro List