Italian Cities and Towns All the towns in the surrounding area of Ponte San Nicol˛ (Veneto). Distances from the city centre to the nearby places (as the crow flies) in kilometers and miles.

Cities near Ponte San Nicol˛ - Italy

# Town/City Kilometers Miles Population
1Abano Terme14.59.019,950
2Albignasego6.54.025,577
3Bovolenta10.96.83,482
4Brugine11.57.17,034
5Cadoneghe9.86.116,206
6Campodarsego14.89.214,668
7Campolongo Maggiore12.88.010,550
8Cartura13.28.24,665
9Casalserugo5.73.55,348
10Due Carrare14.28.89,050
11Fiesso d'Artico13.58.48,124
12Foss˛14.48.97,008
13Legnaro6.03.78,797
14Limena14.08.77,952
15MaserÓ di Padova8.25.19,081
16Montegrotto Terme15.19.411,331
17Noventa Padovana5.83.611,265
18Padova6.54.0210,401
19Pianiga13.48.312,280
20Piove di Sacco15.19.419,718
21Polverara7.74.83,275
22Rubano13.88.616,173
23Sant'Angelo di Piove di Sacco9.25.77,256
24Saonara7.14.410,311
25Selvazzano Dentro13.68.522,886
26Stra11.47.17,627
27Terrassa Padovana13.98.62,686
28Vigodarzere10.46.513,014
29Vigonovo9.66.09,972
30Vigonza7.54.722,748
Distance from nearby provincial capitals (kilometers)
Padova (6.5), Rovigo (34.7), Venezia (46.2), Vicenza (46.9), Treviso (48.3), Ferrara (68.0), Belluno (90.8), Verona (102.9), Pordenone (103.9)
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Information on Ponte San Nicol˛
Cities in Padova Province
Info on Veneto
Main Cities in Italy




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoPonte San Nicol˛

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources

 
Towns and Cities in Province of Padova: Pontelongo Ponso List