Italian Cities and Towns Banks providing banking services, like ATM, in Ogliastra Province (Sardinia), Italy. Branches and agencies with phone number, address, ABI and CAB Code. Where to open a new bank account.

Banks in Ogliastra Province

Banks with the largest number of Branches
# Bank Branches
1Banco di Sardegna SpA21
2Banca di Credito Sardo SpA2
3Banca di Sassari SpA1
4Unicredit SpA1
5Banca Nazionale del Lavoro Spa1
Towns ranked by Number of Branches
# Town Branches Population Population/Branches
1Tortolý611,0591,843
2Lanusei25,4552,728
3Villagrande Strisaili13,2823,282
4Ussassai1575575
5Urzulei11,2601,260
6Ulassai11,4651,465
7Triei11,1241,124
8Tertenia13,8883,888
9Jerzu13,1593,159
10Seui11,3101,310
Banks by town
Arzana, Bari Sardo, Baunei, Cardedu, Elini, Gairo, Girasole, Ilbono, Jerzu, Lanusei, Loceri, Lotzorai, Osini, Perdasdefogu, Seui, Talana, Tertenia, Tortolý, Triei, Ulassai, Urzulei, Ussassai, Villagrande Strisaili
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Info about Ogliastra Province Italy
Banks in Sardinia Italy
Map of Tortolý
Italian cities




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoOgliastra

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources