Italian Cities and Towns Banks providing banking services, like ATM, in Lodi Province (Lombardy), Italy. Branches and agencies with phone number, address, ABI and CAB Code. Where to open a new bank account.

Banks in Lodi Province

Banks with the largest number of Branches
# Bank Branches
1Banco Popolare - SocietÓ Cooperativa39
2Intesa Sanpaolo SpA23
3Banca Centropadana - Credito Cooperativo Scrl20
4Banca di Credito Cooperativo di Borghetto Lodigiano Scrl11
5Banca di Credito Cooperativo Laudense - Lodi8
6Cassa di Risparmio di Parma e Piacenza SpA8
7Unicredit SpA6
8Banca di Piacenza SCpA5
9Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena SpA5
10Banco di Brescia San Paolo Cab SpA4
Towns ranked by Number of Branches
# Town Branches Population Population/Branches
1Lodi3944,9451,152
2Codogno1215,8441,320
3Sant'Angelo Lodigiano1113,1701,197
4Casalpusterlengo1015,3471,535
5Lodi Vecchio57,5371,507
6Mulazzano55,7581,152
7Zelo Buon Persico47,2401,810
8Maleo33,1551,052
9Castiglione d'Adda34,6831,561
10Tavazzano con Villavesco36,1302,043
Banks by town
Abbadia Cerreto, Bertonico, Boffalora d'Adda, Borghetto Lodigiano, Borgo San Giovanni, Brembio, Camairago, Casaletto Lodigiano, Casalmaiocco, Casalpusterlengo, Caselle Landi, Caselle Lurani, Castelnuovo Bocca d'Adda, Castiglione d'Adda, Castiraga Vidardo, Cavacurta, Cavenago d'Adda, Cervignano d'Adda, Codogno, Comazzo, Cornegliano Laudense, Corno Giovine, Cornovecchio, Corte Palasio, Crespiatica, Fombio, Galgagnano, Graffignana, Guardamiglio, Livraga, Lodi, Lodi Vecchio, Maccastorna, Mairago, Maleo, Marudo, Massalengo, Meleti, Merlino, Montanaso Lombardo, Mulazzano, Orio Litta, Ospedaletto Lodigiano, Ossago Lodigiano, Pieve Fissiraga, Salerano sul Lambro, San Fiorano, San Martino in Strada, San Rocco al Porto, Sant'Angelo Lodigiano, Santo Stefano Lodigiano, Secugnago, Senna Lodigiana, Somaglia, Sordio, Tavazzano con Villavesco, Terranova dei Passerini, Turano Lodigiano, Valera Fratta, Villanova del Sillaro, Zelo Buon Persico
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Info about Lodi Province Italy
Banks in Lombardy Italy
Map of Lodi
Italian cities




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoLodi

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources