Italian Cities and Towns All the towns in the surrounding area of Tiana (Sardegna). Distances from the city centre to the nearby places (as the crow flies) in kilometers and miles.

Cities near Tiana - Italy

# Town/City Kilometers Miles Population
1Ardauli26.316.3874
2Aritzo13.48.31,284
3Atzara11.57.11,154
4Austis6.64.1828
5Belvý12.47.7637
6Bidoný24.014.9148
7Desulo10.96.82,395
8Fonni12.98.03,970
9Gadoni17.510.9819
10Gavoi11.57.12,695
11Laconi26.016.21,915
12Lodine11.97.4348
13Mamoiada21.913.62,555
14Meana Sardo16.09.91,832
15Neoneli22.313.9669
16Nughedu Santa Vittoria21.913.6489
17Ollolai11.57.11,318
18Olzai12.67.8875
19Oniferi22.514.0898
20Orani20.312.62,891
21Orotelli26.316.32,054
22Ortueri18.211.31,175
23Ottana21.513.42,334
24Ovodda3.42.11,621
25Sarule17.711.01,691
26Seulo23.914.9845
27Sorgono6.94.31,693
28Sorradile24.215.0386
29Teti4.42.7677
30Tonara5.53.42,014
Distance from nearby provincial capitals (kilometers)
Nuoro (34.3), Lanusei (48.4), Tortolý (59.5), Sanluri (62.0), Oristano (64.1), Villacidro (81.1), Tempio Pausania (91.1), Cagliari (92.9), Sassari (98.4)
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Information on Tiana
Cities in Nuoro Province
Info on Sardegna
Main Cities in Italy




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoTiana

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources

 
Towns and Cities in Province of Nuoro: Tonara Teti List