Italian Cities and Towns All the towns in the surrounding area of Aci Bonaccorsi (Sicilia). Distances from the city centre to the nearby places (as the crow flies) in kilometers and miles.

Cities near Aci Bonaccorsi - Italy

# Town/City Kilometers Miles Population
1Aci Castello5.23.218,723
2Aci Catena3.62.229,851
3Aci Sant'Antonio1.61.017,984
4Acireale6.23.952,622
5Belpasso13.88.628,108
6Camporotondo Etneo12.17.55,023
7Catania11.16.9314,555
8Giarre16.510.327,659
9Gravina di Catania6.74.225,838
10Mascali19.612.214,282
11Mascalucia8.75.431,958
12Milo13.58.41,087
13Misterbianco12.17.549,410
14Motta Sant'Anastasia18.211.312,116
15Nicolosi9.45.87,463
16Patern˛23.014.348,228
17Pedara6.13.814,102
18Ragalna18.311.43,924
19Riposto17.610.914,838
20San Giovanni la Punta2.61.623,060
21San Gregorio di Catania3.52.211,966
22San Pietro Clarenza9.96.27,743
23Santa Venerina10.26.38,592
24Sant'Agata Li Battiati5.33.39,479
25Sant'Alfio16.09.91,582
26Trecastagni4.02.510,910
27Tremestieri Etneo4.52.820,589
28Valverde2.91.87,840
29Viagrande1.71.18,563
30Zafferana Etnea9.15.79,517
Distance from nearby provincial capitals (kilometers)
Catania (11.1), Siracusa (58.0), Messina (80.6), Reggio Calabria (82.5), Ragusa (84.0), Enna (91.1), Caltanissetta (118.8), Vibo Valentia (159.2), Agrigento (171.5)
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Information on Aci Bonaccorsi
Cities in Catania Province
Info on Sicilia
Main Cities in Italy




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoAci Bonaccorsi

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources

 
Towns and Cities in Province of Catania: Aci Castello List