Italian Cities and Towns All the towns in the surrounding area of Scillato (Sicilia). Distances from the city centre to the nearby places (as the crow flies) in kilometers and miles.

Cities near Scillato - Italy

# Town/City Kilometers Miles Population
1Alia22.914.23,623
2Alimena29.018.02,032
3Aliminusa13.98.61,236
4Blufi21.713.51,029
5Bompietro24.014.91,401
6Caccamo28.117.58,196
7Caltavuturo4.22.64,017
8Campofelice di Roccella14.69.17,537
9Castelbuono21.813.58,943
10Castellana Sicula16.710.43,411
11Cefal¨22.113.714,393
12Cerda11.57.15,330
13Collesano7.44.64,054
14Geraci Siculo27.517.11,945
15Gratteri13.98.6963
16Isnello14.59.01,589
17Lascari16.09.93,588
18Marianopoli28.017.41,906
19Montemaggiore Belsito16.210.13,365
20Petralia Soprana23.214.43,360
21Petralia Sottana21.313.22,821
22Polizzi Generosa11.87.33,407
23Resuttano23.614.72,038
24Roccapalumba30.318.82,516
25Sciara17.210.72,822
26Sclafani Bagni6.94.3426
27Termini Imerese27.216.926,263
28Valledolmo14.79.13,594
29Vallelunga Pratameno20.612.83,461
30Villalba22.914.21,633
Distance from nearby provincial capitals (kilometers)
Caltanissetta (42.7), Enna (53.3), Agrigento (67.8), Palermo (69.1), Ragusa (134.6), Catania (135.3), Trapani (152.4), Siracusa (173.1), Messina (186.3)
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Information on Scillato
Cities in Palermo Province
Info on Sicilia
Main Cities in Italy




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoScillato

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources

 
Towns and Cities in Province of Palermo: Sclafani Bagni Sciara List