Italian Cities and Towns All the towns in the surrounding area of Sant'Egidio del Monte Albino (Campania). Distances from the city centre to the nearby places (as the crow flies) in kilometers and miles.

Cities near Sant'Egidio del Monte Albino - Italy

# Town/City Kilometers Miles Population
1Agerola12.57.87,673
2Amalfi11.27.05,149
3Angri2.61.634,002
4Atrani11.06.8846
5Boscoreale11.37.028,072
6Casola di Napoli8.75.43,898
7Castel San Giorgio12.67.813,702
8Castellammare di Stabia12.07.566,466
9Corbara1.91.22,545
10Gragnano10.26.329,136
11Lettere6.64.16,188
12Maiori10.96.85,573
13Minori9.96.22,752
14Nocera Inferiore5.33.346,043
15Nocera Superiore8.75.424,263
16Pagani2.51.635,834
17Pimonte11.77.35,980
18Poggiomarino9.35.821,976
19Pompei10.86.725,358
20Ravello10.06.22,490
21Roccapiemonte11.27.09,060
22San Marzano sul Sarno4.12.510,442
23San Valentino Torio5.93.710,947
24Santa Maria la CaritÓ9.76.011,722
25Sant'Antonio Abate5.63.519,743
26Sarno8.35.231,529
27Scafati6.94.350,787
28Scala9.05.61,533
29Striano8.55.38,397
30Tramonti6.94.34,171
Distance from nearby provincial capitals (kilometers)
Salerno (24.6), Avellino (28.7), Napoli (37.8), Caserta (47.0), Benevento (47.1), Campobasso (88.7), Isernia (100.9), Foggia (131.5), Potenza (135.4)
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Information on Sant'Egidio del Monte Albino
Cities in Salerno Province
Info on Campania
Main Cities in Italy




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoSant'Egidio del Monte Albino

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources

 
Towns and Cities in Province of Salerno: Santomenna Sant'Arsenio List