Italian Cities and Towns All the towns in the surrounding area of Pontelongo (Veneto). Distances from the city centre to the nearby places (as the crow flies) in kilometers and miles.

Cities near Pontelongo - Italy

# Town/City Kilometers Miles Population
1Agna11.47.13,368
2Anguillara Veneta19.211.94,451
3Arre11.67.22,152
4Arzergrande4.12.54,767
5Bagnoli di Sopra16.810.43,618
6Bovolenta10.26.33,482
7Brugine6.33.97,034
8Campagna Lupia14.28.87,142
9Campolongo Maggiore9.86.110,550
10Camponogara16.210.113,154
11Candiana4.93.02,393
12Cartura18.811.74,665
13Casalserugo14.79.15,348
14Cavarzere13.68.514,193
15Codevigo8.55.36,440
16Cona6.23.92,985
17Conselve16.910.510,302
18Correzzola5.03.15,298
19Fiesso d'Artico18.511.58,124
20Foss˛15.39.57,008
21Legnaro12.07.58,797
22MaserÓ di Padova19.211.99,081
23Pettorazza Grimani12.88.01,617
24Piove di Sacco5.73.519,718
25Polverara10.26.33,275
26Ponte San Nicol˛17.711.013,529
27Sant'Angelo di Piove di Sacco10.76.67,256
28Saonara13.68.510,311
29Stra17.410.87,627
30Terrassa Padovana13.68.52,686
Distance from nearby provincial capitals (kilometers)
Padova (24.2), Rovigo (31.5), Venezia (39.9), Treviso (52.0), Vicenza (63.5), Ferrara (64.1), Ravenna (92.3), Belluno (100.4), Pordenone (104.6)
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Information on Pontelongo
Cities in Padova Province
Info on Veneto
Main Cities in Italy




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoPontelongo

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources

 
Towns and Cities in Province of Padova: Pozzonovo Ponte San Nicol˛ List