Italian Cities and Towns All the towns in the surrounding area of Castelbelforte (Lombardia). Distances from the city centre to the nearby places (as the crow flies) in kilometers and miles.

Cities near Castelbelforte - Italy

# Town/City Kilometers Miles Population
1Bagnolo San Vito13.58.45,971
2Bigarello3.62.22,087
3Borgo Virgilio15.29.414,646
4Buttapietra18.711.67,060
5Castel d'Ario9.55.94,736
6Castel d'Azzano17.110.611,767
7Curtatone21.113.114,804
8ErbŔ9.15.71,847
9Isola della Scala14.59.011,536
10Mantova14.79.148,671
11Marmirolo15.29.47,825
12Mozzecane13.38.37,506
13Nogara19.712.28,586
14Nogarole Rocca8.85.53,677
15Pegognaga24.215.07,160
16Porto Mantovano11.27.016,422
17Povegliano Veronese15.19.47,113
18Roncoferraro9.45.87,130
19Roverbella15.19.48,571
20Salizzole22.113.73,779
21San Benedetto Po19.512.17,258
22San Giorgio di Mantova6.94.39,519
23Sommacampagna21.913.614,821
24SorgÓ9.76.03,042
25Sustinente20.913.02,109
26Trevenzuolo7.84.82,753
27Valeggio sul Mincio23.114.415,098
28Vigasio12.57.89,973
29Villafranca di Verona16.410.233,194
30Villimpenta17.010.62,186
Distance from nearby provincial capitals (kilometers)
Mantova (14.7), Verona (26.9), Modena (60.8), Reggio Emilia (62.8), Parma (77.0), Vicenza (81.3), Brescia (81.5), Ferrara (91.2), Bologna (92.3)
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Information on Castelbelforte
Cities in Mantova Province
Info on Lombardia
Main Cities in Italy




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoCastelbelforte

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources

 
Towns and Cities in Province of Mantova: Castellucchio Castel Goffredo List