Italian Cities and Towns All the towns in the surrounding area of Zeccone (Lombardia). Distances from the city centre to the nearby places (as the crow flies) in kilometers and miles.

Cities near Zeccone - Italy

# Town/City Kilometers Miles Population
1Albuzzano11.16.93,513
2Basiglio12.17.57,769
3Borgarello7.04.32,729
4Bornasco2.11.32,649
5Carpiano12.17.54,122
6Casarile12.57.84,091
7Ceranova4.72.92,154
8Certosa di Pavia7.74.85,452
9Cura Carpignano7.84.84,851
10Giussago7.34.55,168
11Lacchiarella10.06.28,944
12Landriano8.85.56,327
13Lardirago4.32.71,210
14Linarolo13.08.12,821
15Locate di Triulzi11.47.110,050
16Marzano10.56.51,699
17Opera12.77.913,748
18Pavia9.25.772,576
19Pieve Emanuele9.25.716,183
20Rognano12.88.0649
21Roncaro8.95.51,557
22San Genesio ed Uniti3.62.23,856
23San Martino Siccomario12.98.06,182
24Sant'Alessio con Vialone4.83.0957
25Siziano6.23.95,989
26Torre d'Arese13.08.1966
27Torrevecchia Pia10.96.83,541
28Travac˛ Siccomario12.88.04,436
29Valle Salimbene10.16.31,511
30Vellezzo Bellini11.47.13,253
Distance from nearby provincial capitals (kilometers)
Pavia (9.2), Milano (24.1), Lodi (34.1), Monza (36.6), Piacenza (60.0), Como (61.9), Novara (68.0), Lecco (69.3), Bergamo (71.0)
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Information on Zeccone
Cities in Pavia Province
Info on Lombardia
Main Cities in Italy




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoZeccone

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources

 
Towns and Cities in Province of Pavia: Zeme Zavattarello List