Italian Cities and Towns All the towns in the surrounding area of Cassolnovo (Lombardia). Distances from the city centre to the nearby places (as the crow flies) in kilometers and miles.

Cities near Cassolnovo - Italy

# Town/City Kilometers Miles Population
1Abbiategrasso13.08.132,585
2Albairate15.79.84,684
3Albonese13.68.5560
4Bernate Ticino12.88.03,076
5Boffalora Sopra Ticino12.27.64,143
6Borgolavezzaro13.08.12,067
7Cassinetta di Lugagnano12.88.01,914
8Cerano6.33.96,911
9Cilavegna9.15.75,568
10Corbetta17.010.618,285
11Cuggiono16.510.38,226
12Gambol˛11.97.410,091
13Garbagna Novarese16.710.41,410
14Gravellona Lomellina6.23.92,707
15Magenta14.08.723,654
16Marcallo con Casone15.19.46,240
17Mesero16.410.24,151
18Morimondo16.510.31,140
19Mortara14.99.315,386
20Nibbiola16.910.5770
21Ozzero12.77.91,495
22Parona10.86.71,923
23Robecco sul Naviglio12.17.56,812
24Romentino15.19.45,640
25Sozzago10.66.61,069
26Terdobbiate12.77.9467
27Tornaco10.36.4895
28Trecate11.47.120,390
29Vespolate15.79.82,086
30Vigevano8.05.063,310
Distance from nearby provincial capitals (kilometers)
Novara (23.0), Milano (43.2), Pavia (43.8), Vercelli (43.9), Varese (51.4), Alessandria (53.6), Monza (57.2), Como (58.2), Verbania (68.9)
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Information on Cassolnovo
Cities in Pavia Province
Info on Lombardia
Main Cities in Italy




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoCassolnovo

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources

 
Towns and Cities in Province of Pavia: Castana Casorate Primo List