Italian Cities and Towns All the towns in the surrounding area of Roccaforte Mondový (Piemonte). Distances from the city centre to the nearby places (as the crow flies) in kilometers and miles.

Cities near Roccaforte Mondový - Italy

# Town/City Kilometers Miles Population
1Bastia Mondový21.513.4669
2Beinette12.17.53,423
3Boves21.513.49,835
4Briaglia16.910.5318
5Carr¨23.014.34,486
6Castelletto Stura18.211.31,351
7Chiusa di Pesio7.84.83,676
8Frabosa Soprana7.74.8759
9Frabosa Sottana6.13.81,497
10Limone Piemonte22.614.01,485
11Magliano Alpi17.010.62,253
12Margarita11.57.11,441
13Monastero di Vasco9.05.61,297
14Monasterolo Casotto22.113.789
15Mondový11.87.322,484
16Montaldo di Mondový13.68.5557
17Montanera18.211.3760
18Morozzo12.27.62,086
19Niella Tanaro22.514.01,046
20Pamparato19.312.0302
21Peveragno14.08.75,543
22Pianfei7.04.32,202
23Roburent16.510.3495
24Rocca de' Baldi12.27.61,662
25San Michele Mondový19.612.22,003
26Sant'Albano Stura21.213.22,422
27Torre Mondový17.610.9498
28TrinitÓ21.013.02,263
29Vicoforte14.18.83,136
30Villanova Mondový4.02.55,792
Distance from nearby provincial capitals (kilometers)
Cuneo (23.9), Imperia (56.9), Savona (81.1), Asti (82.0), Torino (84.0), Alessandria (117.2), Genova (129.4), Vercelli (133.4), Biella (140.9)
Search
In this site and on the Web
Useful Pages
Information on Roccaforte Mondový
Cities in Cuneo Province
Info on Piemonte
Main Cities in Italy




 
Comuni-Italiani.it © 2004/2017 PrometheoRoccaforte Mondový

Privacy Policy - Disclaimer and Sources

 
Towns and Cities in Province of Cuneo: Roccasparvera Roccabruna List